2019 試合結果

  1. 8月22日

    朝日スポーツキッズ杯

    ②vs レイソル流山 1-2

       vs FCGois 3-0

    ①vs Tokyu Reyes 0-1

       vs GRANDE 1-0

    8月21日

    朝日スポーツキッズ杯

    ②vs ルキナス印西 3-1

       vs KASUKABE 2-2

    トラジカップu-13

    ①vs スクエア富山 5-0

       vs FC杉野 2-2

       vs 東京久留米FC 9-0

       vs Tokyu Reyes 2-5

    8月20日

    朝日スポーツキッズ杯

    ②vs カナリーニョ 5-0

       vs ヴィスポ柏 2-0

       vs 松戸クラッキス 4-0

    トラジカップu-13

    ①vs FC稲毛 9-3

       vs エボルブ 7-2

       vs エボルブ 10-0

       vs FC稲毛 5-1

    8月19日

    トラジカップu-13

    ①vs GRANDE 2-1

       vs スクエア富山 9-4

       vs FC杉野 7-1

    8月18日

    ①vs トッカーノ 3-1 3-0 1-1

    8月17日

    ③vs 法政第二高校 0-0 0-2

    ①vs 多摩大目黒中学 2-0 12-0 6-1

    8月16日

    トラジカップu-14

    ②vs ブリオベッカ浦安 3-1

       vs FC杉野 2-1

    8月15日

    ③vs 大森学園 2-1 4-5 0-2

    8月9日

    トラジカップ

    ③vs 國學院久我山高校 0-3

       vs FC杉野 3-2

    8月8日

    トラジカップ

    ③vs ブリオベッカ浦安 2-1

       vs 矢板中央高校 0-1

       vs FC杉野 3-1

       vs 1FC川越水上公園 4-6

    府中チャレンジカップ

    ②vs 川崎チャンプ 3-1

       vsドラゴンズ柏 2-0

       vs Forza`02 1-0 優勝

    8月7日

    トラジカップ

    ③vs エボルブFC 4-0

       vs 遊学館高校 3-3

       vs 1FC川越水上公園 3-3

       vs Tokyu Reyes 0-1

    8月6日

    トラジカップ

    ③vs 前橋育英高校 1-5

       vs エボルブFC 3-2

       vs 興国高校 4-0

     

    ①vs ヴィヴァイオ船橋 5-0 5-2

    8月5日

    ①vs レイソルTOR 2-1 1-1 0-0

    8月4日

    ③vs KASUKABE 3-1

       vs 大宮西カリオカ 3-0

     vs 東春FC 2-0

    ②vs FC多摩 1-2 1-6 1-1

    ①vs FC多摩 2-0 0-1 3-1

    8月3日

    ③vs 市立船橋 3-2 0-2

    ②vs 両国FC 8-0 12-0 12-0 5-0

    ①vs クリアージュ 1-2 1-0 1-0

    7月31日

    ①vs ドラゴンズ柏 3-1 3-1 2-4

    7月29日

    ②vs 前橋FC 5-0 2-4

    7月28日

    ③vs ザスパクサツ群馬 1-1 2-1

    ②vs ザスパクサツ群馬 4-0

    7月27日

    ③vs 桐生第一高校 1-0 1-2 0-3

    ①vs 前橋FC 2-1 3-2

    7月24日

    尚志杯 準決勝・決勝 

    ③vs FC多摩 1-0

       vs RIP ACE 0-1  準優勝

    7月23日

    尚志杯 予選リーグ

    ③vs FC厚木 2-0

       vs フレスカ神戸 1-0

    TM

       vs 松戸クラッキス3-1

    7月22日

    尚志杯 予選リーグ

    ③vs ラルクベール 5-1

    TM

       vs フォーウィンズ 3-0

       vs グランデ 3-1

    7月21日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs コンソルテ ○ 1-0 G 高村

    東京都クラブユースU-14選手権

    ②vs GABE ○ 4-0 G 小川② 岡田凌 三好

    7月20日

    ①vs アウル取手 7-3 5-2

       vs カシマアカデミー 8-1 2-0

    7月15日

    ③vs 専修大松戸高校 0-4 2-3

    ②vs LAVIDA 2-4 0-1 0-2

    7月14日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs FC渋谷 ○ 6-0 G 関口② 高村③ 星野

    7月13日

    ③vs オンゼ 4-0 4-0

    ②vs ミナトSC 2-1 5-0 5-0 1-0

    ①vs GRAMADOFC 0-0 3-0 1-0

       vs STFC 0-1 0-2 0-1

    7月 7日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs トッカーノ ○ 2-1 G 関口 廣田

    FDカップ

    ②vs FRIENDLY 3-0

       vs J.BOBBIT  3-2  優勝

    ①vs FC杉野   2-0

       vs FRIENDLY 2-0  優勝

    7月 6日

    FDカップ

    ②vs FC東京深川 2-0

       vs 府ロク       2-0

    ①vs 調布FC      4-0

       vs J.BOBBIT  2-1

       vs 府ロク   1-0

    6月30日

    ②vs すみだSC 3-1 1-1 1-2

    ①vs FC府中 2-0 1-0 2-0 1-0

    6月29日

    ③vs 流通経済大柏高校 1-1 0-1

    ②vs STFC 2-1 2-0 2-2

    ①vs ラルクヴェール 3-0 2-1 2-1 2-0

    6月23日

    ③vs 多摩大目黒高校 2-1 0-2 1-0

    ②vs FC FESTA 1-0 7-1 8-0 5-0

    ①vs FC FESTA 7-0 2-0

       vs 横浜FC戸塚 1-2 2-1

    6月22日

    ③vs 東京実業高校 3-2 3-0

    ①vs VITTORIAS 3-1 1-0

    6月16日

    ③vs 敬愛学園 1-1 2-5

    ②vs アレグレ 2-0 1-2 2-0

    ①vs 三菱養和巣鴨 3-2 3-2

    6月9日

    ③vs 日大豊山高校 1-1 1-0

    ②vs 松戸クラッキス 0-1 0-1 1-1

    ①vs juns 7-0 13-0 13-0

    6月8日

    ①vs 坂戸ディプロマッツ 0-2 3-3 2-0

    6月7日

    ③vs 大森学園 1-6 0-0

    6月2日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs FC杉野 ○ 3-1 G 関口2 高村

    葛飾区大会

    ①vs SKオンゼ 15-0

       vs 本田中 10-0

    TM

     vs SKオンゼ 8-0

    6月1日

    ②vs ブリオベッカ浦安 0-0 1-0

    ①vs ブリオベッカ浦安 3-0 2-1

    5月26日

    ③vs レイソルTOR 0-1 2-0

    ①vs FRIENDLY 2-0 1-1 2-0 2-0 2-0

    5月25日

    ③vs 東海大高輪台高校 2-2 3-2

    ②vs FRIENDLY 4-2 2-0 1-1

    5月19日

    L- TINO杯

    ②vs FC杉野 1-2

       vs FCVIDA 1-2

    TM

     vs FC杉野 1-0

       vs パルピターレ 1-1

    ①vs wings 2-0 1-1 0-0 1-0 

    5月18日

    ③vs FCプラウド 1-2 4-0 5-1

    L- TINO杯

    ②vs J.BOBBIT 4-0

       vs FCパルピターレ 7-0

    TM

       vs FCVIDA 0-0

    ①vs トリプレッタ松戸 3-0 4-1 3-1 4-0

    5月12日

    日本クラブユースU-15選手権

    ③vs ヴェルメリオ  ● 1-2 G 佐藤 2回戦敗退

    ①vs VITTORIASFC 4-1 2-0 0-0

    5月6日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs 町田ゼルビア ○ 1-0 G 高村

    ②vs 三菱養和巣鴨 0-4 2-0

    5月5日

    ③vs FCプラウド 6-0 1-0

    ②vs レイソルTOR 1-0 2-2 3-0

    ①vs LAVIDA 1-3 3-2 0-3 0-0

    5月4日

    ②vs LAVIDA 0-1 2-2 1-0

    5月2日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs AZ'86東京青梅 0-0

    ①vs クラブ与野 2-1 1-3 1-1 3-2 1-1

    5月1日

    ③vs すみだSC 3-0 1-1 4-1

    ②vs クラブ与野 3-0 0-4 2-3 0-0

    4月29日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs トッカーノ ○ 3-0 G 関口 高村 廣田

    ②vs ドラゴンズ柏 2-0 1-1 3-1 0-0

    4月28日

    ③vs エスフォルソ 2-1 1-2 1-0

    ①vs アーセナル市川 4-0 10-2 2-4

    4月27日

    ②vs FC杉野 6-0 2-0 2-2

    ①vs FC杉野 2-1 2-3 1-0 3-0

    4月21日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs ヴェルディ △ 1-1 G 藤井

    ②vs FC府中 2-0 8-0 6-0 0-0

    4月20日

    ③vs クリアージュ 4-0 1-0 1-0

    ①vs エスフォルソ 1-0 4-2 6-0

    4月14日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs Consorte ○ 3-1 G 永田 佐藤 高村

    ②vs FCPROUD 2-0 6-1 5-1 4-0

    ①vs FCPROUD 5-0 8-1 2-1 4-2

    4月13日

    ③vs FRIENDLY    4-0 0-4 0-0

    ②vs すみだSC      5-1 4-1 4-0 0-1

    ①vs クリアージュ 3-2 3-2 3-0

    4月7日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs FC杉野 △ 0-0

    ②vs 両国FC               2-0 5-0 9-0

       vs ブリオベッカ浦安 0-1 2-1 3-0 1-0

    ①vs すみだSC  6-0 6-0 4-1 8-0 

    4月6日

    ③vs クリアージュ 4-1 6-0

    ②vs FRIENDLY 0-1 3-1 2-0 1-1

    4月5日

    ②vs 常総アイデンティ 1-2 7-0 2-0

    ①vs FC杉野 0-1 0-3 1-1 3-4 1-0

    3月31日

    ③vs 前橋育英  0-4 0-3 0-4

    ②vs FC稲毛  5-0 6-1 6-0 4-1

    3月30日

    ①vs FC稲毛 8-0 7-0 5-0 8-0

    3月27日

    ③vs トリプレッタ松戸 3-1 5-0 0-2

    ②vs トリプレッタ松戸 5-0 5-0 4-0 6-1 

    3月26日

    ナイキチャレンジ

    ③vs 市立船橋         1-5

       vs 松戸クラッキス 5-1

    3月24日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs 田口FA ○ 3-0 G OG 牧野 高村

    ②vs WS佐和 2-1 0-0

    3月23日

    ③vs つくばSC 7-0 7-0

    ②vs つくばSC 5-0 7-0 7-0 7-0

    3月21日

    Tリーグ

    新③vs FC渋谷 ○ 6-0 G 関口3 青野 永田

    新②vs 松戸クラッキス 1-0 4-0 3-0 2-0 

    3月17日

    FC府中卒業大会

    ③vs トリプレッタ  7-0 

     vs FC多摩          0-6              3年生卒団!

    Tリーグ

    ②vs ForzaB ● 1-2 G 高村

    ①vs ACカラクテル 5-0 5-0 4-0 8-1

    3月16

    FC府中卒業大会

    ③vs JACPA 5-2

       vs 府ロク 2-1

       vs Forza  2-0

    ②vs かえつ有明 9-0 11-1 1-0

    ①vs 坂戸ディプロマッツ 0-0 1-0 1-1

    3月10日

    ②vs すみだSC 1-2 6-0 2-1

    ①vs クリアージュ 4-1 3-1 2-2

    葛飾区大会

    ①vs 上平井中  15-1

       vs 高砂中   6-0

       vs 金町中   10-0

       vs オンゼ   1-2 

    3月9日

    Tリーグ

    ②vs 三菱養和調布 △ 1-1 G 高村

    3月3日

    FRIENDRY卒業大会

    ③vs FC杉野         2-0

       vs JACPA         3-0

       vs FRIENDRY   1-1

       vs 府ロク         4-1

    Tリーグ

    ②vs STFC ● 1-2 G 高村

    ①vs エスフォルソ 1-1 3-1 0-0

    2月23日 ②vs レイソルTOR 1-2 2-1 1-0