1. 5月12日

    日本クラブユースU-15選手権

    ③vs ヴェルメリオ  ● 1-2 G 佐藤 2回戦敗退

    ①vs VITTORIASFC 4-1 2-0 0-0

    5月6日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs 町田ゼルビア ○ 1-0 G 高村

    ②vs 三菱養和巣鴨 0-4 2-0

    5月5日

    ③vs FCプラウド 6-0 1-0

    ②vs レイソルTOR 1-0 2-2 3-0

    ①vs LAVIDA 1-3 3-2 0-3 0-0

    5月4日

    ②vs LAVIDA 0-1 2-2 1-0

    5月2日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs AZ'86東京青梅 0-0

    ①vs クラブ与野 2-1 1-3 1-1 3-2 1-1

    5月1日

    ③vs すみだSC 3-0 1-1 4-1

    ②vs クラブ与野 3-0 0-4 2-3 0-0

    4月29日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs トッカーノ ○ 3-0 G 関口 高村 廣田

    ②vs ドラゴンズ柏 2-0 1-1 3-1 0-0

    4月28日

    ③vs エスフォルソ 2-1 1-2 1-0

    ①vs アーセナル市川 4-0 10-2 2-4

    4月27日

    ②vs FC杉野 6-0 2-0 2-2

    ①vs FC杉野 2-1 2-3 1-0 3-0

    4月21日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs ヴェルディ △ 1-1 G 藤井

    ②vs FC府中 2-0 8-0 6-0 0-0

    4月20日

    ③vs クリアージュ 4-0 1-0 1-0

    ①vs エスフォルソ 1-0 4-2 6-0

    4月14日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs Consorte ○ 3-1 G 永田 佐藤 高村

    ②vs FCPROUD 2-0 6-1 5-1 4-0

    ①vs FCPROUD 5-0 8-1 2-1 4-2

    4月13日

    ③vs FRIENDLY    4-0 0-4 0-0

    ②vs すみだSC      5-1 4-1 4-0 0-1

    ①vs クリアージュ 3-2 3-2 3-0

    4月7日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs FC杉野 △ 0-0

    ②vs 両国FC               2-0 5-0 9-0

       vs ブリオベッカ浦安 0-1 2-1 3-0 1-0

    ①vs すみだSC  6-0 6-0 4-1 8-0 

    4月6日

    ③vs クリアージュ 4-1 6-0

    ②vs FRIENDLY 0-1 3-1 2-0 1-1

    4月5日

    ②vs 常総アイデンティ 1-2 7-0 2-0

    ①vs FC杉野 0-1 0-3 1-1 3-4 1-0

    3月31日

    ③vs 前橋育英  0-4 0-3 0-4

    ②vs FC稲毛  5-0 6-1 6-0 4-1

    3月30日

    ①vs FC稲毛 8-0 7-0 5-0 8-0

    3月27日

    ③vs トリプレッタ松戸 3-1 5-0 0-2

    ②vs トリプレッタ松戸 5-0 5-0 4-0 6-1 

    3月26日

    ナイキチャレンジ

    ③vs 市立船橋         1-5

       vs 松戸クラッキス 5-1

    3月24日

    Tリーグ

    ③vs 田口FA ○ 3-0 G OG 牧野 高村

    ②vs WS佐和 2-1 0-0

    3月23日

    ③vs つくばSC 7-0 7-0

    ②vs つくばSC 5-0 7-0 7-0 7-0

    3月21日

    Tリーグ

    新③vs FC渋谷 ○ 6-0 G 関口3 青野 永田

    新②vs 松戸クラッキス 1-0 4-0 3-0 2-0 

    3月17日

    FC府中卒業大会

    ③vs トリプレッタ  7-0 

     vs FC多摩          0-6              3年生卒団!

    Tリーグ

    ②vs ForzaB ● 1-2 G 高村

    ①vs ACカラクテル 5-0 5-0 4-0 8-1

    3月16

    FC府中卒業大会

    ③vs JACPA 5-2

       vs 府ロク 2-1

       vs Forza  2-0

    ②vs かえつ有明 9-0 11-1 1-0

    ①vs 坂戸ディプロマッツ 0-0 1-0 1-1

    3月10日

    ②vs すみだSC 1-2 6-0 2-1

    ①vs クリアージュ 4-1 3-1 2-2

    葛飾区大会

    ①vs 上平井中  15-1

       vs 高砂中   6-0

       vs 金町中   10-0

       vs オンゼ   1-2 

    3月9日

    Tリーグ

    ②vs 三菱養和調布 △ 1-1 G 高村

    3月3日

    FRIENDRY卒業大会

    ③vs FC杉野         2-0

       vs JACPA         3-0

       vs FRIENDRY   1-1

       vs 府ロク         4-1

    Tリーグ

    ②vs STFC ● 1-2 G 高村

    ①vs エスフォルソ 1-1 3-1 0-0

    2月23日 ②vs レイソルTOR 1-2 2-1 1-0

2019 試合結果